PropertyIndex

PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C

Developer in Dubai · 1 project across 1 community

PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C is a Dubai property developer with 1 registered project comprising 531 units. 229 sales are registered with the Dubai Land Department across its portfolio, at a current PIX© price of AED 1,520 per sqft. At AED 1,520 per sqft, PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C prices 21% below the Dubai market average of AED 1,924 per sqft on registered sales.

Projects
1
1 in progress
Inventory
531units
531 in progress
Communities
1
across Dubai
PIX© PSF
1,520AED/sqft
↑11.9% YoY
Gross yield
-
PIX© rent ÷ PIX© price
Sale records
229
DLD · L12M · 240.92M AED
Rent contracts
0
Ejari · L12M

Portfolio

Every PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C project. PIX© PSF-priced projects appear first; projects without a current price follow. Select a marker or number for the snapshot.

In progressSelectedNumbers follow table order · PIX© PSF-priced projects first
Selected · #1 of 1
Stax Towers
PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.CUnder Construction
PIX© PSF
Trend
Typical price
Yield
Units
531
Sales · L12M
229
Rents · L12M
-
RankProjectUnitsPIX© PSFPSF YoYTypical priceYieldSalesRents
Stax Towers
PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C · Under Construction
531229-
Sales and rents are last-12-month DLD/Ejari records.

Common questions about PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C

Answered from Dubai Land Department registered transactions.

How much does a PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C property cost?

PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C prices at AED 1,520 per sqft on current PIX© values, based on 229 sales registered with the Dubai Land Department in the last 12 months.

How many projects does PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C have in Dubai?

PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C holds 1 registered project comprising 531 units, per the Dubai Land Department project register.

Where does PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C build in Dubai?

PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C has registered projects in Jumeirah Village Circle, per the Dubai Land Department project register.

Have PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C prices gone up or down?

Prices across PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C's portfolio have risen +11.9% over the last 12 months, to AED 1,520 per sqft, across 229 registered sales.

Is PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C expensive compared to the Dubai market?

At AED 1,520 per sqft, PASHAONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C prices 21% below the Dubai market average of AED 1,924 per sqft on registered sales.